Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Infinity pool |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The spacious 77 m² Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun features a convenient location within a 7-km distance of Tecnologic Stadium and hosts up to 4 guests. Also, the presence of a private swimming pool guarantees a relaxing stay.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Cancun Underwater Museum that is approximately a 10-minute drive from the 2-bedroom apartment. Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun is within 6 km of the Contoy Island National Park.
A fully furnished kitchen is available in the accommodation, offering guests the opportunity to cook their own meals. The nearest airport is Cancun, located 5 km from the apartment.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
Activities and relaxation
- Infinity pool
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun?
Guests of Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Centro Ceremonial Kohunlich, placed approximately 6 km away. Other sights are Cancun Underwater Museum (3.4 km) as well as Iglesia Cumbres Cancun (4.2 km). - ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun?
Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun has a free private car park. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun?
At Om03 Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment In Cancun, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does the accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, the accommodation provides a fully-fitted kitchen. - ❓
Does the apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, the apartment features a private swimming pool.